Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LIME KILN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+63.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1QT
← Back to All Properties