Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BISSLEY DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3UU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£418,000
+48.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,000
+15.1%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+42.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+92.7%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 25 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3UU
← Back to All Properties