21, PARK ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1BA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+25.0%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+41.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+105.2%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+71.8%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-13.3%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1