270, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 9JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+54.3%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+137.1%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+18.3%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1