Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+26.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£352,000
+30.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties