Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AUGUSTINE WAY, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
-1.6%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3EA
← Back to All Properties