153, WALTON WAY, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,000+90.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+9.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1