Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+83.0%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties