Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+124.8%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UW
← Back to All Properties