23, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+1.8%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+150.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+11.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1