Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TINKER LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£431,500
+90.9%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+151.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SE
← Back to All Properties