Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TIMLINE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+31.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£439,000
+99.5%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+126.8%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2QP
← Back to All Properties