Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UPLANDS WAY, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP19 8JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,101 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.4%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,101 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,899
+165.8%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8JW
← Back to All Properties