Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
364, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-12.8%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,225
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7UQ
← Back to All Properties