Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BRIDGE COURT, MIDDLEBRIDGE STREET, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+90.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8HT
← Back to All Properties