Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CROFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+131.6%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5HW
← Back to All Properties