Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LASHMERE, 1B, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£588,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£588,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 28 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2HG
← Back to All Properties