15, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.7%
Price Change
+£201,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+236.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£201,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+30.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+30.1%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1