Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+44.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+20.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+96.4%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PR
← Back to All Properties