Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, EDEN STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9LA
← Back to All Properties