37, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+117.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500+24.8%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+21.7%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1