Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188A, PARK AVENUE HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£14,250
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.3%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£14,250
+256.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Other
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 2 March 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4QP
← Back to All Properties