Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHANTREY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+59.9%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7PB
← Back to All Properties