Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+87.4%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EH
← Back to All Properties