Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+27.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+29.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+152.3%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NG
← Back to All Properties