Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, KINGS AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-6.7%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
-6.2%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3DS
← Back to All Properties