53, MANOR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+37.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+222.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1