31, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
12 May 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+26.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+16.8%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1