Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CALVERT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+30.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,700
+24.2%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3BT
← Back to All Properties