Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+42.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+53.3%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+110.7%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties