17, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+4.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+39.2%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+120.1%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+13.5%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1