120, ANSON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£28,500+1.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,150
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1