Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JUNIPER CRESCENT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+88.4%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9QY
← Back to All Properties