Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGPOST PARADE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+68.0%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1YP
← Back to All Properties