46, QUEENSBURY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 6EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.6%
Price Change
+£324,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+358.6%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£324,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1