Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties