Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ST BLAIZE ROAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+29.5%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+253.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7LW
← Back to All Properties