Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VALLEY ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+21.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6ET
← Back to All Properties