Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
-19.6%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+90.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties