Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, NORTH WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+67.6%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,000
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3JW
← Back to All Properties