Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OULTON CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+110.7%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 3ED
← Back to All Properties