127, EARLE STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 2AG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-19.1%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+442.6%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+16.7%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1