Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+87.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,750
+134.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3PX
← Back to All Properties