Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GREENWOOD, 13, COLLEGE ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,118
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£53,118 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,118
+43.5%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,118 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 9DZ
← Back to All Properties