Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 11 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties