Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+7.8%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+34.3%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+48.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+17.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9XR
← Back to All Properties