Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 162, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+181.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5ES
← Back to All Properties