Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 31, ST ANNES ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,750
+75.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1UL
← Back to All Properties