Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1138, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 2TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,900
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£18,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,900
-11.5%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
-£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+154.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 2TJ
← Back to All Properties