Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIBBLE LODGE, WEST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+51.1%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+65.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5QJ
← Back to All Properties